Grupo A | |||||
J 31/08 12:45 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Polonia | |||
J 31/08 15:30 Finalizado | Islandia | Grecia | |||
J 31/08 19:00 Finalizado | Francia | Finlandia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
J 31/08 14:45 Finalizado | Alemania | Ucrania | |||
J 31/08 17:30 Finalizado | Lituania | Georgia | |||
J 31/08 20:30 Finalizado | Italia | Israel | |||
Grupo C | |||||
V 01/09 14:00 Finalizado | Hungría | Croacia | |||
V 01/09 16:45 Finalizado | España | Montenegro | |||
V 01/09 19:30 Finalizado | Rumanía | República Checa | |||
Grupo D | |||||
V 01/09 13:15 Finalizado | Bélgica | G. Bretaña | |||
V 01/09 16:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Letonia | |||
V 01/09 20:00 Finalizado | Turquía | Rusia | |||
Grupo A | |||||
S 02/09 12:45 Finalizado | Polonia | Islandia | |||
S 02/09 15:30 Finalizado | Grecia | Francia | |||
S 02/09 19:00 Finalizado | Finlandia | Eslovenia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
S 02/09 14:45 Finalizado | Georgia | Alemania | |||
S 02/09 17:30 Finalizado | Ucrania | Italia | |||
S 02/09 20:30 Finalizado | Israel | Lituania | |||
Grupo C | |||||
S 02/09 14:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Hungría | |||
S 02/09 16:45 Finalizado | República Checa | España | |||
S 02/09 19:30 Finalizado | Croacia | Rumanía | |||
Grupo D | |||||
S 02/09 13:15 Finalizado | Letonia | Bélgica | |||
S 02/09 16:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Serbia | |||
S 02/09 20:00 Finalizado | G. Bretaña | Turquía | |||
Grupo A | |||||
D 03/09 12:45 Finalizado | Francia | Islandia | |||
D 03/09 15:30 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Grecia | |||
D 03/09 19:00 Finalizado | Finlandia | Polonia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
D 03/09 14:45 Finalizado | Georgia | Ucrania | |||
D 03/09 17:30 Finalizado | Lituania | Italia | |||
D 03/09 20:30 Finalizado | Alemania | Israel | |||
Grupo C | |||||
L 04/09 14:00 Finalizado | Hungría | República Checa | |||
L 04/09 16:45 Finalizado | Montenegro | Croacia | |||
L 04/09 19:30 Finalizado | España | Rumanía | |||
Grupo D | |||||
L 04/09 13:15 Finalizado | Letonia | G. Bretaña | |||
L 04/09 16:00 Finalizado | Bélgica | Rusia | |||
L 04/09 20:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Turquía | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 05/09 12:45 Finalizado | Islandia | Eslovenia | |||
M 05/09 15:30 Finalizado | Polonia | Francia | |||
M 05/09 19:00 Finalizado | Grecia | Finlandia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 05/09 14:45 Finalizado | Ucrania | Lituania | |||
M 05/09 17:30 Finalizado | Italia | Alemania | |||
M 05/09 20:30 Finalizado | Israel | Georgia | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 05/09 14:00 Finalizado | República Checa | Montenegro | |||
M 05/09 16:45 Finalizado | Croacia | España | |||
M 05/09 19:30 Finalizado | Rumanía | Hungría | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 05/09 13:15 Finalizado | Rusia | Letonia | |||
M 05/09 16:00 Finalizado | G. Bretaña | Serbia | |||
M 05/09 20:00 Finalizado | Turquía | Bélgica | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 06/09 13:45 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Francia | |||
X 06/09 16:30 Finalizado | Grecia | Polonia | |||
X 06/09 19:45 Finalizado | Finlandia | Islandia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 06/09 13:45 Finalizado | Alemania | Lituania | |||
X 06/09 16:30 Finalizado | Georgia | Italia | |||
X 06/09 19:45 Finalizado | Israel | Ucrania | |||
Grupo C | |||||
J 07/09 13:30 Finalizado | República Checa | Croacia | |||
J 07/09 16:15 Finalizado | Hungría | España | |||
J 07/09 19:45 Finalizado | Montenegro | Rumanía | |||
Grupo D | |||||
J 07/09 13:30 Finalizado | Rusia | G. Bretaña | |||
J 07/09 16:15 Finalizado | Bélgica | Serbia | |||
J 07/09 19:45 Finalizado | Letonia | Turquía |
S 09/09 11:30h Finalizado | Eslovenia | Ucrania | |||
S 09/09 14:15h Finalizado | Alemania | Francia | |||
S 09/09 17:45h Finalizado | Finlandia | Italia | |||
S 09/09 20:30h Finalizado | Lituania | Grecia | |||
D 10/09 11:30h Finalizado | Letonia | Montenegro | |||
D 10/09 14:15h Finalizado | Serbia | Hungría | |||
D 10/09 17:45h Finalizado | España | Turquía | |||
D 10/09 20:30h Finalizado | Croacia | Rusia |
M 12/09 17:45h Finalizado | Alemania | España | |||
M 12/09 20:30h Finalizado | Eslovenia | Letonia | |||
X 13/09 17:45h Finalizado | Grecia | Rusia | |||
X 13/09 20:30h Finalizado | Italia | Serbia |