>

Calendario

Temporada
Jornada 1
12 al 13 de octubre
J 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulReal MadridReal Madrid
J 12/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBaskoniaBaskonia
J 12/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergMaccabiMaccabi
J 12/10 21:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 13/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 2
19 al 20 de octubre
J 19/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiBaskoniaBaskonia
J 19/10 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 19/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 19/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 20/10 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 20/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiZalgirisZalgiris
V 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusUnicajaUnicaja
V 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 3
24 al 25 de octubre
M 24/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 24/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 24/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 24/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZalgirisZalgiris
X 25/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 25/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 25/10 20:30h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaValencia BasketValencia Basket
X 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 4
26 al 27 de octubre
J 26/10 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaMaccabiMaccabi
J 26/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisReal MadridReal Madrid
J 26/10 20:15h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKhimkiKhimki
J 26/10 21:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 27/10 18:45h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 27/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergBaskoniaBaskonia
V 27/10 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 27/10 21:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 5
02 al 03 de noviembre
J 02/11 18:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 02/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 02/11 20:00h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 02/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 02/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKhimkiKhimki
V 03/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúZalgirisZalgiris
V 03/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulUnicajaUnicaja
V 03/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 6
09 al 10 de noviembre
J 09/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 09/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 09/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoZalgirisZalgiris
J 09/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiBaskoniaBaskonia
V 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 10/11 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 7
14 al 15 de noviembre
M 14/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
M 14/11 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKhimkiKhimki
M 14/11 20:30h FinalizadoBaskoniaBaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
M 14/11 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaZalgirisZalgiris
X 15/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 15/11 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 15/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 15/11 20:45h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 8
16 al 17 de noviembre
J 16/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiMaccabiMaccabi
J 16/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisBaskoniaBaskonia
J 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridUnicajaUnicaja
V 17/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 17/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 17/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaValencia BasketValencia Basket
Jornada 9
23 al 24 de noviembre
J 23/11 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 23/11 20:00h Movistar DeportesBrose BambergBrose BambergValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 23/11 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 23/11 21:00h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMaccabiMaccabi
J 23/11 21:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaBaskoniaBaskonia
V 24/11 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeKhimkiKhimki
V 24/11 20:00h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
V 24/11 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 10
30 al 01 de diciembre
J 30/11 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 30/11 18:30h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 30/11 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiZalgirisZalgiris
J 30/11 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 30/11 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 01/12 18:00h Movistar DeportesCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 01/12 20:00h Movistar DeportesPanathinaikosPanathinaikosUnicajaUnicaja
V 01/12 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 11
07 al 08 de diciembre
J 07/12 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 07/12 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 07/12 20:05h Movistar DeportesMaccabiMaccabiValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 07/12 20:30h Movistar DeportesBaskoniaBaskoniaUnicajaUnicaja
J 07/12 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKhimkiKhimki
V 08/12 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 08/12 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 08/12 21:00h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 12
14 al 15 de diciembre
J 14/12 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
J 14/12 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 14/12 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaKhimkiKhimki
J 14/12 20:45h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 15/12 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúMaccabiMaccabi
V 15/12 18:30h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBaskoniaBaskonia
V 15/12 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 15/12 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 13
19 al 20 de diciembre
M 19/12 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 19/12 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
M 19/12 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosMaccabiMaccabi
M 19/12 20:45h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridValencia BasketValencia Basket
X 20/12 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 20/12 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 20/12 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBaskoniaBaskonia
X 20/12 21:00h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 14
21 al 22 de diciembre
J 21/12 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 21/12 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergReal MadridReal Madrid
J 21/12 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 21/12 20:45h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketZalgirisZalgiris
V 22/12 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
V 22/12 18:30h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 22/12 20:30h Movistar DeportesBaskoniaBaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 22/12 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 15
28 al 29 de diciembre
J 28/12 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
J 28/12 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 28/12 20:05h Movistar DeportesMaccabiMaccabiUnicajaUnicaja
J 28/12 21:00h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 29/12 18:00h Movistar DeportesKhimkiKhimkiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 29/12 18:30h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 29/12 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 29/12 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 16
04 al 05 de enero
J 04/01 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 04/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 04/01 21:00h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 05/01 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeBaskoniaBaskonia
V 05/01 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaZalgirisZalgiris
V 05/01 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 05/01 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergKhimkiKhimki
V 05/01 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 17
11 al 12 de enero
J 11/01 18:30h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 11/01 20:00h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 11/01 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 11/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 11/01 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 12/01 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiReal MadridReal Madrid
V 12/01 19:00h Movistar DeportesZalgirisZalgirisUnicajaUnicaja
V 12/01 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 18
16 al 17 de enero
M 16/01 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaKhimkiKhimki
M 16/01 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusMaccabiMaccabi
M 16/01 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergZalgirisZalgiris
M 16/01 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 17/01 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 17/01 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 17/01 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridBaskoniaBaskonia
X 17/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 19
18 al 19 de enero
J 18/01 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 18/01 19:00h Movistar DeportesZalgirisZalgirisValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 18/01 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 18/01 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 19/01 18:30h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 19/01 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 19/01 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 19/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 20
25 al 26 de enero
J 25/01 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosZalgirisZalgiris
J 25/01 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketKhimkiKhimki
J 25/01 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 26/01 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 26/01 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 26/01 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 26/01 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoMaccabiMaccabi
V 26/01 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaBaskoniaBaskonia
Jornada 21
01 al 02 de febrero
J 01/02 18:00h Movistar DeportesAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 01/02 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
J 01/02 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisMaccabiMaccabi
J 01/02 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 01/02 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 02/02 17:30h Movistar DeportesKhimkiKhimkiUnicajaUnicaja
V 02/02 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 02/02 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 22
08 al 09 de febrero
J 08/02 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 08/02 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosBaskoniaBaskonia
J 08/02 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 08/02 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 09/02 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 09/02 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisKhimkiKhimki
V 09/02 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 09/02 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 23
22 al 23 de febrero
J 22/02 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBaskoniaBaskonia
J 22/02 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 22/02 20:00h Movistar DeportesOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 22/02 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaMaccabiMaccabi
V 23/02 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 23/02 18:30h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulZalgirisZalgiris
V 23/02 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 23/02 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 24
01 al 02 de marzo
J 01/03 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 01/03 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 01/03 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 01/03 21:00h BaskoniaBaskoniaKhimkiKhimki
V 02/03 19:00h Movistar DeportesEstrella RojaEstrella RojaUnicajaUnicaja
V 02/03 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 02/03 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 02/03 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 25
08 al 09 de marzo
J 08/03 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 08/03 18:30h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulMaccabiMaccabi
J 08/03 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketBaskoniaBaskonia
J 08/03 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 09/03 18:00h Movistar DeportesCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúUnicajaUnicaja
V 09/03 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 09/03 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 09/03 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 26
12 al 16 de marzo
L 12/03 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoReal MadridReal Madrid
J 15/03 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 15/03 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 15/03 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiKhimkiKhimki
J 15/03 20:45h BaskoniaBaskoniaZalgirisZalgiris
V 16/03 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 16/03 19:00h Movistar DeportesEstrella RojaEstrella RojaValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 16/03 21:00h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 27
20 al 21 de marzo
M 20/03 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeMaccabiMaccabi
M 20/03 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 20/03 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 20/03 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketReal MadridReal Madrid
X 21/03 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 21/03 18:45h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKhimkiKhimki
X 21/03 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
X 21/03 20:45h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 28
22 al 23 de marzo
J 22/03 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 22/03 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 22/03 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridZalgirisZalgiris
J 22/03 20:45h Movistar DeportesEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 23/03 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 23/03 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 23/03 20:00h Movistar DeportesBrose BambergBrose BambergUnicajaUnicaja
V 23/03 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBaskoniaBaskonia
Jornada 29
29 al 30 de marzo
J 29/03 18:30h KhimkiKhimkiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 29/03 19:00h Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 29/03 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 29/03 21:00h BaskoniaBaskoniaMaccabiMaccabi
V 30/03 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 30/03 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 30/03 20:15h Movistar DeportesPanathinaikosPanathinaikosValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 30/03 21:00h Movistar DeportesUnicajaUnicajaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 30
05 al 06 de abril
J 05/04 19:15h Movistar DeportesFenerbahçeFenerbahçeUnicajaUnicaja
J 05/04 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 05/04 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKhimkiKhimki
J 05/04 21:00h BaskoniaBaskoniaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 06/04 19:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 06/04 20:00h Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
V 06/04 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketMaccabiMaccabi
V 06/04 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 1
19 de noviembre
Jornada 2
19 de noviembre
Jornada 3
19 de noviembre
Jornada 4
19 de noviembre
Jornada 5
19 de noviembre
Jornada 1
19 de noviembre