>

Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
Jornada 1
12 al 13 de octubre
J 12/10 19:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 12/10 19:00h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesReal MadridReal Madrid
J 12/10 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosBaskoniaBaskonia
J 12/10 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergMaccabiMaccabi
J 12/10 21:00h UnicajaUnicajaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 13/10 18:30h KhimkiKhimkiValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 13/10 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 13/10 21:00h Esport3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 2
19 al 20 de octubre
J 19/10 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiBaskoniaBaskonia
J 19/10 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 19/10 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 19/10 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 20/10 18:30h KhimkiKhimkiZalgirisZalgiris
V 20/10 19:00h Esport3Estrella RojaEstrella RojaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 20/10 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosUnicajaUnicaja
V 20/10 21:00h Valencia BasketValencia BasketAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
Jornada 3
24 al 25 de octubre
M 24/10 18:30h KhimkiKhimkiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 24/10 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiOlympiacosOlympiacos
M 24/10 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 24/10 21:00h Esport3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZalgirisZalgiris
X 25/10 19:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 25/10 19:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
X 25/10 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaValencia BasketValencia Basket
X 25/10 21:00h UnicajaUnicajaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 4
26 al 27 de octubre
J 26/10 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaMaccabiMaccabi
J 26/10 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisReal MadridReal Madrid
J 26/10 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosKhimkiKhimki
J 26/10 21:00h Esport3EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 27/10 19:00h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 27/10 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergBaskoniaBaskonia
V 27/10 20:30h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 27/10 21:00h Valencia BasketValencia BasketUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 5
02 al 03 de noviembre
J 02/11 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 02/11 19:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 02/11 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 02/11 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridKhimkiKhimki
V 03/11 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesUnicajaUnicaja
V 03/11 19:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúZalgirisZalgiris
V 03/11 20:00h BaskoniaBaskoniaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 03/11 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacosOlympiacos
Jornada 6
09 al 10 de noviembre
J 09/11 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 09/11 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 09/11 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoZalgirisZalgiris
J 09/11 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
V 10/11 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiBaskoniaBaskonia
V 10/11 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 10/11 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 10/11 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 7
14 al 15 de noviembre
M 14/11 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
M 14/11 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosKhimkiKhimki
M 14/11 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
M 14/11 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaZalgirisZalgiris
X 15/11 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeOlympiacosOlympiacos
X 15/11 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 15/11 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 15/11 20:45h Valencia BasketValencia BasketEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 8
16 al 17 de noviembre
J 16/11 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiMaccabiMaccabi
J 16/11 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 16/11 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisBaskoniaBaskonia
J 16/11 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridUnicajaUnicaja
V 17/11 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 17/11 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 17/11 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 17/11 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaValencia BasketValencia Basket
Jornada 9
23 al 24 de noviembre
J 23/11 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaBaskoniaBaskonia
J 23/11 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
J 23/11 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 23/11 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 23/11 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMaccabiMaccabi
V 24/11 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeKhimkiKhimki
V 24/11 20:00h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
V 24/11 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 10
30 al 01 de diciembre
J 30/11 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 30/11 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 30/11 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiZalgirisZalgiris
J 30/11 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 30/11 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 01/12 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 01/12 20:00h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosUnicajaUnicaja
V 01/12 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 11
07 al 08 de diciembre
J 07/12 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 07/12 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 07/12 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 07/12 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaUnicajaUnicaja
J 07/12 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKhimkiKhimki
V 08/12 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
V 08/12 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosReal MadridReal Madrid
V 08/12 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 12
14 al 15 de diciembre
J 14/12 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
J 14/12 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 14/12 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaKhimkiKhimki
J 14/12 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 15/12 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúMaccabiMaccabi
V 15/12 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesBaskoniaBaskonia
V 15/12 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 15/12 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 13
19 al 20 de diciembre
M 19/12 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 19/12 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
M 19/12 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosMaccabiMaccabi
M 19/12 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridValencia BasketValencia Basket
X 20/12 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
X 20/12 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 20/12 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBaskoniaBaskonia
X 20/12 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 14
21 al 22 de diciembre
J 21/12 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 21/12 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergReal MadridReal Madrid
J 21/12 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 21/12 20:45h Valencia BasketValencia BasketZalgirisZalgiris
V 22/12 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
V 22/12 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesOlympiacosOlympiacos
V 22/12 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 22/12 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 15
28 al 29 de diciembre
J 28/12 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
J 28/12 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 28/12 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiUnicajaUnicaja
J 28/12 21:00h Valencia BasketValencia BasketPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 29/12 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 29/12 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 29/12 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 29/12 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 16
04 al 05 de enero
J 04/01 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
J 04/01 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 04/01 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 05/01 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeBaskoniaBaskonia
V 05/01 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaZalgirisZalgiris
V 05/01 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 05/01 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergKhimkiKhimki
V 05/01 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 17
11 al 12 de enero
J 11/01 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 11/01 20:00h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 11/01 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 11/01 20:45h Valencia BasketValencia BasketFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 11/01 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 12/01 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiReal MadridReal Madrid
V 12/01 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisUnicajaUnicaja
V 12/01 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaOlympiacosOlympiacos
Jornada 18
16 al 17 de enero
M 16/01 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaKhimkiKhimki
M 16/01 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosMaccabiMaccabi
M 16/01 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergZalgirisZalgiris
M 16/01 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 17/01 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
X 17/01 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 17/01 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridBaskoniaBaskonia
X 17/01 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 19
18 al 19 de enero
J 18/01 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 18/01 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 18/01 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 18/01 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 19/01 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 19/01 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 19/01 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 19/01 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 20
25 al 26 de enero
J 25/01 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosZalgirisZalgiris
J 25/01 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketKhimkiKhimki
J 25/01 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
V 26/01 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 26/01 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 26/01 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaOlympiacosOlympiacos
V 26/01 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoMaccabiMaccabi
V 26/01 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaBaskoniaBaskonia
Jornada 21
01 al 02 de febrero
J 01/02 18:00h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 01/02 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
J 01/02 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisMaccabiMaccabi
J 01/02 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 01/02 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 02/02 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiUnicajaUnicaja
V 02/02 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 02/02 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 22
08 al 09 de febrero
J 08/02 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 08/02 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosBaskoniaBaskonia
J 08/02 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 08/02 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
V 09/02 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 09/02 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisKhimkiKhimki
V 09/02 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 09/02 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridOlympiacosOlympiacos
Jornada 23
22 al 23 de febrero
J 22/02 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBaskoniaBaskonia
J 22/02 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 22/02 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 22/02 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaMaccabiMaccabi
V 23/02 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 23/02 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesZalgirisZalgiris
V 23/02 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 23/02 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 24
01 al 02 de marzo
J 01/03 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 01/03 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 01/03 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
J 01/03 21:00h BaskoniaBaskoniaKhimkiKhimki
V 02/03 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaUnicajaUnicaja
V 02/03 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacosOlympiacos
V 02/03 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 02/03 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 25
08 al 09 de marzo
J 08/03 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 08/03 18:30h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesMaccabiMaccabi
J 08/03 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketBaskoniaBaskonia
J 08/03 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 09/03 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúUnicajaUnicaja
V 09/03 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 09/03 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 09/03 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 26
12 al 16 de marzo
L 12/03 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoReal MadridReal Madrid
J 15/03 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 15/03 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
J 15/03 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiKhimkiKhimki
J 15/03 20:45h BaskoniaBaskoniaZalgirisZalgiris
V 16/03 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 16/03 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 16/03 21:00h UnicajaUnicajaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 27
20 al 21 de marzo
M 20/03 18:45h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeMaccabiMaccabi
M 20/03 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 20/03 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 20/03 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketReal MadridReal Madrid
X 21/03 18:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacosOlympiacos
X 21/03 18:45h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesKhimkiKhimki
X 21/03 20:30h BaskoniaBaskoniaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
X 21/03 20:45h UnicajaUnicajaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 28
22 al 23 de marzo
J 22/03 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 22/03 20:05h MaccabiMaccabiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 22/03 20:45h Real MadridReal MadridZalgirisZalgiris
J 22/03 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 23/03 17:30h KhimkiKhimkiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 23/03 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
V 23/03 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergUnicajaUnicaja
V 23/03 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBaskoniaBaskonia
Jornada 29
29 al 30 de marzo
J 29/03 18:30h KhimkiKhimkiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 29/03 19:00h Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 29/03 20:00h Brose BambergBrose BambergEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 29/03 21:00h BaskoniaBaskoniaMaccabiMaccabi
V 30/03 19:00h Estrella RojaEstrella RojaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 30/03 19:00h ZalgirisZalgirisCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 30/03 20:15h PanathinaikosPanathinaikosValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 30/03 21:00h UnicajaUnicajaOlympiacosOlympiacos
Jornada 30
05 al 06 de abril
J 05/04 19:15h FenerbahçeFenerbahçeUnicajaUnicaja
J 05/04 20:45h EA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 05/04 21:00h FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKhimkiKhimki
J 05/04 21:00h BaskoniaBaskoniaAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes
V 06/04 19:00h CSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 06/04 20:00h OlympiacosOlympiacosZalgirisZalgiris
V 06/04 20:30h Valencia BasketValencia BasketMaccabiMaccabi
V 06/04 21:00h Real MadridReal MadridBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 1
25 de septiembre
Jornada 2
25 de septiembre
Jornada 3
25 de septiembre
Jornada 4
25 de septiembre
Jornada 5
25 de septiembre
Jornada 1
25 de septiembre