Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú302462675237724
2Fenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahçe302192381220821
3Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus3019112268224119
4PanathinaikosPanathinaikos3019112334229119
5Real MadridReal Madrid3019112576237519
6Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris3018122417238918
7Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia3016142487237316
8Khimki MoscúKhimki3016142338235216
9UnicajaUnicaja3013172349243513
10Maccabi Fox Tel AvivMaccabi3013172440253013
11Valencia BasketValencia Basket3012182336242012
12Brose BambergBrose Bamberg3011192300244611
13FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona3011192456240411
14Estrella RojaEstrella Roja3011192333251511
15Olimpia MilanEA7 Armani Milano3010202407253010
16Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul30723232125327
Jornada 1
12 al 13 de octubre
J 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulReal MadridReal Madrid
J 12/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 12/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergMaccabiMaccabi
J 12/10 21:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 13/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 2
19 al 20 de octubre
J 19/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 19/10 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 19/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 19/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 20/10 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 20/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiZalgirisZalgiris
V 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusUnicajaUnicaja
V 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 3
24 al 25 de octubre
M 24/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 24/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 24/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 24/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZalgirisZalgiris
X 25/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 25/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 25/10 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaValencia BasketValencia Basket
X 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 4
26 al 27 de octubre
J 26/10 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaMaccabiMaccabi
J 26/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisReal MadridReal Madrid
J 26/10 20:15h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKhimkiKhimki
J 26/10 21:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 27/10 18:45h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 27/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 27/10 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 27/10 21:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 5
02 al 03 de noviembre
J 02/11 18:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 02/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 02/11 20:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 02/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 02/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKhimkiKhimki
V 03/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúZalgirisZalgiris
V 03/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulUnicajaUnicaja
V 03/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 6
09 al 10 de noviembre
J 09/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 09/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 09/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoZalgirisZalgiris
J 09/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 10/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 10/11 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 7
14 al 15 de noviembre
M 14/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
M 14/11 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKhimkiKhimki
M 14/11 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
M 14/11 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaZalgirisZalgiris
X 15/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 15/11 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 15/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 15/11 20:45h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 8
16 al 17 de noviembre
J 16/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiMaccabiMaccabi
J 16/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridUnicajaUnicaja
V 17/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 17/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 17/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 17/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaValencia BasketValencia Basket
Jornada 9
23 al 24 de noviembre
J 23/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 23/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 23/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 23/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMaccabiMaccabi
J 23/11 21:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 24/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKhimkiKhimki
V 24/11 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
V 24/11 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 10
30 al 01 de diciembre
J 30/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 30/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 30/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiZalgirisZalgiris
J 30/11 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 30/11 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 01/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 01/12 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosUnicajaUnicaja
V 01/12 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 11
07 al 08 de diciembre
J 07/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 07/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 07/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 07/12 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaUnicajaUnicaja
J 07/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKhimkiKhimki
V 08/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 08/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 08/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 12
14 al 15 de diciembre
J 14/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
J 14/12 20:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaKhimkiKhimki
J 14/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 14/12 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 15/12 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 15/12 18:30h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúMaccabiMaccabi
V 15/12 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 15/12 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 13
19 al 20 de diciembre
M 19/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 19/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
M 19/12 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosMaccabiMaccabi
M 19/12 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridValencia BasketValencia Basket
X 20/12 17:30h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 20/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 20/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 20/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 14
21 al 22 de diciembre
J 21/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergReal MadridReal Madrid
J 21/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 21/12 20:45h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketZalgirisZalgiris
V 22/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
V 22/12 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 22/12 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 22/12 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 15
28 al 29 de diciembre
J 28/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
J 28/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 28/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiUnicajaUnicaja
J 28/12 21:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 29/12 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 29/12 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 29/12 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 29/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 16
04 al 05 de enero
J 04/01 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 04/01 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 04/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 05/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 05/01 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaZalgirisZalgiris
V 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergKhimkiKhimki
V 05/01 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 17
11 al 12 de enero
J 11/01 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 11/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 11/01 20:45h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 11/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 12/01 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiReal MadridReal Madrid
V 12/01 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 12/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisUnicajaUnicaja
V 12/01 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 18
16 al 17 de enero
M 16/01 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaKhimkiKhimki
M 16/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusMaccabiMaccabi
M 16/01 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergZalgirisZalgiris
M 16/01 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 17/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 17/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 17/01 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 17/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoUnicajaUnicaja
Jornada 19
18 al 19 de enero
J 18/01 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 18/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 18/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 18/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 19/01 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 19/01 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 19/01 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 19/01 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 20
25 al 26 de enero
J 25/01 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosZalgirisZalgiris
J 25/01 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 25/01 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 26/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 26/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 26/01 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 26/01 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketKhimkiKhimki
V 26/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 21
01 al 02 de febrero
J 01/02 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 01/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
J 01/02 19:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 01/02 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisMaccabiMaccabi
J 01/02 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 02/02 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiUnicajaUnicaja
V 02/02 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 02/02 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 22
08 al 09 de febrero
J 08/02 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 08/02 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 08/02 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 08/02 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 09/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 09/02 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisKhimkiKhimki
V 09/02 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 09/02 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 23
22 al 23 de febrero
J 22/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 22/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 22/02 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 22/02 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaMaccabiMaccabi
V 23/02 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 23/02 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulZalgirisZalgiris
V 23/02 20:45h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 23/02 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 24
01 al 02 de marzo
J 01/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 01/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 01/03 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 01/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 01/03 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaKhimkiKhimki
V 02/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaUnicajaUnicaja
V 02/03 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 02/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 25
08 al 09 de marzo
J 08/03 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 08/03 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulMaccabiMaccabi
J 08/03 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 08/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 09/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúUnicajaUnicaja
V 09/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 09/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 09/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 26
13 al 16 de marzo
M 13/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoReal MadridReal Madrid
J 15/03 18:45h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaValencia BasketValencia Basket
J 15/03 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 15/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 15/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiKhimkiKhimki
J 15/03 20:45h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaZalgirisZalgiris
V 16/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 16/03 21:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 27
20 al 21 de marzo
M 20/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeMaccabiMaccabi
M 20/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 20/03 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 20/03 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketReal MadridReal Madrid
X 21/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 21/03 18:45h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKhimkiKhimki
X 21/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
X 21/03 20:45h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 28
22 al 23 de marzo
J 22/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 22/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 22/03 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridZalgirisZalgiris
J 22/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoValencia BasketValencia Basket
V 23/03 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 23/03 19:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergUnicajaUnicaja
V 23/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 23/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 29
29 al 30 de marzo
J 29/03 17:45h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 29/03 19:45h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 29/03 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 29/03 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaMaccabiMaccabi
V 30/03 18:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 30/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 30/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 30/03 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosValencia BasketValencia Basket
Jornada 30
05 al 06 de abril
J 05/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 05/04 19:15h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeUnicajaUnicaja
J 05/04 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 05/04 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKhimkiKhimki
J 05/04 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 06/04 18:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
V 06/04 20:30h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketMaccabiMaccabi
V 06/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 1
17 al 18 de abril
M 17/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
M 17/04 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
X 18/04 19:15h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 18/04 20:15h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
Jornada 2
19 al 20 de abril
J 19/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
J 19/04 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
V 20/04 19:45h En directoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 20/04 20:15h En directoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
Jornada 3
24 al 25 de abril
M 24/04 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 24/04 21:00h Movistar DeportesKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
X 25/04 18:45h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 25/04 19:00h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 4
26 al 27 de abril
J 26/04 19:00h Sin comenzarZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 26/04 21:00h Sin comenzarKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 27/04 19:00h Sin comenzarKhimkiKhimkiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 27/04 21:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 5
01 de mayo
M 01/05 09:00h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 01/05 09:00h Sin comenzarOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 01/05 09:00h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
M 01/05 09:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
Jornada 1
18 de mayo
V 18/05 18:00h Sin comenzar
V 18/05 21:00h Sin comenzar
D 20 17:00h Sin comenzar
D 20 20:00h Sin comenzar