El Correo
Baskonia

Resultados

Jornada 1

J12 19:00 CSKA Moscú - EA7 Armani Milano
J12 19:00 Anadolu Efes - Real Madrid
J12 20:00 Olympiacos - Baskonia
J12 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Maccabi
J12 21:00 Unicaja - Fenerbahçe
V13 18:30 Khimki - Valencia Basket
V13 19:00 Zalgiris - Estrella Roja
V13 21:00 Esport3 FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos

Jornada 2

J19 20:05 Maccabi - Baskonia
J19 20:15 Panathinaikos - Brose Bamberg
J19 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Fenerbahçe
J19 21:00 Real Madrid - CSKA Moscú
V20 18:30 Khimki - Zalgiris
V20 19:00 Esport3 Estrella Roja - FC Barcelona
V20 20:00 Olympiacos - Unicaja
V20 21:00 Valencia Basket - Anadolu Efes

Jornada 3

M24 18:30 Khimki - Estrella Roja
M24 20:05 Maccabi - Olympiacos
M24 21:00 Real Madrid - EA7 Armani Milano
M24 21:00 Esport3 FC Barcelona - Zalgiris
X25 19:00 CSKA Moscú - Panathinaikos
X25 19:45 Fenerbahçe - Anadolu Efes
X25 20:30 Baskonia - Valencia Basket
X25 21:00 Unicaja - Brose Bamberg

Jornada 4

J26 19:00 Estrella Roja - Maccabi
J26 19:00 Zalgiris - Real Madrid
J26 20:00 Olympiacos - Khimki
J26 21:00 Esport3 EA7 Armani Milano - FC Barcelona
V27 19:00 Anadolu Efes - CSKA Moscú
V27 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Baskonia
V27 20:30 Panathinaikos - Fenerbahçe
V27 21:00 Valencia Basket - Unicaja

Jornada 5

J02 19:00 Estrella Roja - Brose Bamberg
J02 19:45 Fenerbahçe - Valencia Basket
J02 20:05 Maccabi - EA7 Armani Milano
J02 21:00 Real Madrid - Khimki
V03 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Unicaja
V03 19:00 CSKA Moscú - Zalgiris
V03 20:00 Baskonia - Panathinaikos
V03 21:00 FC Barcelona - Olympiacos

Jornada 6

J09 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Valencia Basket
J09 20:05 Maccabi - Real Madrid
J09 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Zalgiris
J09 21:00 FC Barcelona - Anadolu Efes
V10 17:30 Khimki - Baskonia
V10 20:00 Olympiacos - Panathinaikos
V10 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Fenerbahçe
V10 20:45 Unicaja - Estrella Roja

Jornada 7

M14 20:05 Maccabi - Anadolu Efes
M14 20:15 Panathinaikos - Khimki
M14 20:30 Baskonia - Real Madrid
M14 20:45 Unicaja - Zalgiris
X15 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Olympiacos
X15 19:00 Estrella Roja - CSKA Moscú
X15 20:00 Brose Bamberg - FC Barcelona
X15 20:45 Valencia Basket - EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 8

J16 17:30 Khimki - Maccabi
J16 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos
J16 19:00 Zalgiris - Baskonia
J16 21:00 Real Madrid - Unicaja
V17 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Fenerbahçe
V17 20:00 Olympiacos - Estrella Roja
V17 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Brose Bamberg
V17 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia Basket

Jornada 9

J23 19:00 Estrella Roja - Baskonia
J23 19:00 Zalgiris - Anadolu Efes
J23 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Valencia Basket
J23 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Olympiacos
J23 21:00 FC Barcelona - Maccabi
V24 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Khimki
V24 20:00 Panathinaikos - Real Madrid
V24 20:45 Unicaja - CSKA Moscú

Jornada 10

J30 17:30 Khimki - Brose Bamberg
J30 18:30 Anadolu Efes - EA7 Armani Milano
J30 20:05 Maccabi - Zalgiris
J30 20:30 Valencia Basket - Olympiacos
J30 20:30 Baskonia - Fenerbahçe
V01 18:00 CSKA Moscú - FC Barcelona
V01 20:00 Panathinaikos - Unicaja
V01 20:45 Real Madrid - Estrella Roja

Jornada 11

J07 19:00 Zalgiris - Panathinaikos
J07 20:00 Brose Bamberg - CSKA Moscú
J07 20:05 Maccabi - Valencia Basket
J07 20:30 Baskonia - Unicaja
J07 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Khimki
V08 19:00 Estrella Roja - Anadolu Efes
V08 20:00 Olympiacos - Real Madrid
V08 21:00 FC Barcelona - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 12

J14 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Zalgiris
J14 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Olympiacos
J14 20:45 Unicaja - Khimki
J14 20:45 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
V15 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Maccabi
V15 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Baskonia
V15 20:15 Panathinaikos - EA7 Armani Milano
V15 20:30 Valencia Basket - Estrella Roja

Jornada 13

M19 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Estrella Roja
M19 19:00 Zalgiris - Brose Bamberg
M19 20:15 Panathinaikos - Maccabi
M19 20:45 Real Madrid - Valencia Basket
X20 17:30 Khimki - Anadolu Efes
X20 20:00 Olympiacos - CSKA Moscú
X20 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Baskonia
X20 21:00 FC Barcelona - Unicaja

Jornada 14

J21 19:00 Estrella Roja - Panathinaikos
J21 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Real Madrid
J21 20:05 Maccabi - Fenerbahçe
J21 20:45 Valencia Basket - Zalgiris
V22 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Khimki
V22 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Olympiacos
V22 20:30 Baskonia - FC Barcelona
V22 20:45 Unicaja - EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 15

J28 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Real Madrid
J28 19:00 Zalgiris - Olympiacos
J28 20:05 Maccabi - Unicaja
J28 21:00 Valencia Basket - Panathinaikos
V29 17:30 Khimki - FC Barcelona
V29 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Brose Bamberg
V29 20:30 Baskonia - CSKA Moscú
V29 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Estrella Roja

Jornada 16

J04 20:15 Panathinaikos - Anadolu Efes
J04 20:45 Unicaja - Valencia Basket
J04 21:00 FC Barcelona - CSKA Moscú
V05 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Baskonia
V05 19:00 Estrella Roja - Zalgiris
V05 20:00 Olympiacos - EA7 Armani Milano
V05 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Khimki
V05 20:45 Real Madrid - Maccabi

Jornada 17

J11 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Estrella Roja
J11 20:00 Panathinaikos - FC Barcelona
J11 20:05 Maccabi - Brose Bamberg
J11 20:45 Valencia Basket - Fenerbahçe
J11 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - CSKA Moscú
V12 17:30 Khimki - Real Madrid
V12 19:00 Zalgiris - Unicaja
V12 20:30 Baskonia - Olympiacos

Jornada 18

M16 19:00 Estrella Roja - Khimki
M16 20:00 Olympiacos - Maccabi
M16 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Zalgiris
M16 20:30 Valencia Basket - FC Barcelona
X17 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Anadolu Efes
X17 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Panathinaikos
X17 20:45 Real Madrid - Baskonia
X17 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Unicaja

Jornada 19

J18 17:30 Khimki - Olympiacos
J18 19:00 Zalgiris - Valencia Basket
J18 20:05 Maccabi - Estrella Roja
J18 21:00 FC Barcelona - Brose Bamberg
V19 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahçe
V19 20:15 Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscú
V19 20:30 Baskonia - EA7 Armani Milano
V19 20:45 Unicaja - Real Madrid

Jornada 20

J25 20:15 Panathinaikos - Zalgiris
J25 20:30 Valencia Basket - Khimki
J25 20:45 Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes
V26 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Brose Bamberg
V26 18:45 Fenerbahçe - FC Barcelona
V26 19:00 Estrella Roja - Olympiacos
V26 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Maccabi
V26 20:45 Unicaja - Baskonia

Jornada 21

J01 18:00 Anadolu Efes - Valencia Basket
J01 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Real Madrid
J01 19:00 Zalgiris - Maccabi
J01 20:00 Olympiacos - Fenerbahçe
J01 21:00 FC Barcelona - EA7 Armani Milano
V02 17:30 Khimki - Unicaja
V02 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Panathinaikos
V02 20:30 Baskonia - Estrella Roja

Jornada 22

J08 20:05 Maccabi - FC Barcelona
J08 20:15 Panathinaikos - Baskonia
J08 20:30 Valencia Basket - CSKA Moscú
J08 20:45 Unicaja - Anadolu Efes
V09 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Brose Bamberg
V09 19:00 Zalgiris - Khimki
V09 19:00 Estrella Roja - EA7 Armani Milano
V09 20:45 Real Madrid - Olympiacos

Jornada 23

J22 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Baskonia
J22 18:45 Fenerbahçe - EA7 Armani Milano
J22 20:00 Olympiacos - Valencia Basket
J22 20:45 Unicaja - Maccabi
V23 17:30 Khimki - Panathinaikos
V23 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Zalgiris
V23 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Estrella Roja
V23 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid

Jornada 24

J01 19:00 Zalgiris - FC Barcelona
J01 20:05 Maccabi - CSKA Moscú
J01 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Anadolu Efes
J01 21:00 Baskonia - Khimki
V02 19:00 Estrella Roja - Unicaja
V02 20:15 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos
V02 20:30 Valencia Basket - Brose Bamberg
V02 21:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 25

J08 17:30 Khimki - EA7 Armani Milano
J08 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Maccabi
J08 20:30 Valencia Basket - Baskonia
J08 21:00 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
V09 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Unicaja
V09 19:00 Zalgiris - Fenerbahçe
V09 20:00 Olympiacos - Brose Bamberg
V09 21:00 FC Barcelona - Estrella Roja

Jornada 26

L12 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Real Madrid
J15 20:00 Olympiacos - FC Barcelona
J15 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Anadolu Efes
J15 20:05 Maccabi - Khimki
J15 20:45 Baskonia - Zalgiris
V16 18:45 Fenerbahçe - CSKA Moscú
V16 19:00 Estrella Roja - Valencia Basket
V16 21:00 Unicaja - Panathinaikos

Jornada 27

M20 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Maccabi
M20 19:00 Zalgiris - EA7 Armani Milano
M20 20:15 Panathinaikos - Estrella Roja
M20 20:30 Valencia Basket - Real Madrid
X21 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Olympiacos
X21 18:45 Anadolu Efes - Khimki
X21 20:30 Baskonia - Brose Bamberg
X21 20:45 Unicaja - FC Barcelona

Jornada 28

J22 19:00 Estrella Roja - Fenerbahçe
J22 20:05 Maccabi - Panathinaikos
J22 20:45 Real Madrid - Zalgiris
J22 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Valencia Basket
V23 17:30 Khimki - CSKA Moscú
V23 20:00 Olympiacos - Anadolu Efes
V23 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Unicaja
V23 21:00 FC Barcelona - Baskonia

Jornada 29

J29 18:30 Khimki - Fenerbahçe
J29 19:00 Anadolu Efes - FC Barcelona
J29 20:00 Brose Bamberg - EA7 Armani Milano
J29 21:00 Baskonia - Maccabi
V30 19:00 Estrella Roja - Real Madrid
V30 19:00 Zalgiris - CSKA Moscú
V30 20:15 Panathinaikos - Valencia Basket
V30 21:00 Unicaja - Olympiacos

Jornada 30

J05 19:15 Fenerbahçe - Unicaja
J05 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Panathinaikos
J05 21:00 FC Barcelona - Khimki
J05 21:00 Baskonia - Anadolu Efes
V06 19:00 CSKA Moscú - Estrella Roja
V06 20:00 Olympiacos - Zalgiris
V06 20:30 Valencia Basket - Maccabi
V06 21:00 Real Madrid - Brose Bamberg

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Anadolu Efes00000
2. Baskonia00000
3. Brose Bamberg00000
4. CSKA Moscú00000
5. EA7 Emporio Armani00000
6. Estrella Roja00000
7. FC Barcelona Lassa00000
8. Fenerbahce Istanbul00000
9. Khimki Moscú00000
10. Maccabi Tel Aviv00000
11. Olympiacos00000
12. Panathinaikos00000
13. Real Madrid00000
14. Unicaja00000
15. Valencia Basket00000
16. Zalgiris Kaunas00000