El Correo
Baskonia

Resultados

Jornada 1

J12 19:00 CSKA Moscú 93 - 84 EA7 Armani Milano
J12 19:00 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul74 - 88Real Madrid
J12 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus75 - 64Baskonia
J12 20:00 Brose Bamberg 71 - 88 Maccabi
J12 21:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja68 - 67Fenerbahçe
V13 19:00 Zalgiris 78 - 76 Estrella Roja
V13 19:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki75 - 70Valencia Basket
V13 21:00 Esport3 FC Barcelona98 - 71Panathinaikos

Jornada 2

J19 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi74 - 68Baskonia
J19 20:15 Panathinaikos 93 - 83 Brose Bamberg
J19 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 86 - 92 Fenerbahçe
J19 21:00 #0 Real Madrid82 - 69CSKA Moscú
V20 19:00 Esport3 Estrella Roja90 - 82FC Barcelona
V20 19:00 Khimki 85 - 77 Zalgiris
V20 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus80 - 75Unicaja
V20 21:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket78 - 71Anadolu Efes Istanbul

Jornada 3

M24 19:00 Khimki 85 - 78 Estrella Roja
M24 20:05 Maccabi 68 - 69 Olympiacos Piraeus
M24 21:00 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid100 - 90EA7 Armani Milano
M24 21:00 Esport3 FC Barcelona75 - 81Zalgiris
X25 19:00 CSKA Moscú 81 - 63 Panathinaikos
X25 19:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe 81 - 70 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X25 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia63 - 80Valencia Basket
X25 21:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja76 - 80Brose Bamberg

Jornada 4

J26 19:00 Estrella Roja 87 - 84 Maccabi
J26 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris66 - 87Real Madrid
J26 20:15 Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 75 Khimki
J26 21:00 Esport3 EA7 Armani Milano78 - 74FC Barcelona
V27 18:45 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul 80 - 98 CSKA Moscú
V27 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg78 - 72Baskonia
V27 20:30 Panathinaikos 70 - 68 Fenerbahçe
V27 21:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket91 - 53Unicaja

Jornada 5

J02 18:00 Estrella Roja 69 - 75 Brose Bamberg
J02 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe79 - 66Valencia Basket
J02 20:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia85 - 84Panathinaikos
J02 20:05 Maccabi 79 - 68 EA7 Armani Milano
J02 21:00 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid80 - 86Khimki
V03 18:00 CSKA Moscú 94 - 91 Zalgiris
V03 18:30 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul74 - 79Unicaja
V03 21:00 #0 FC Barcelona73 - 51Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 6

J09 18:00 #0 CSKA Moscú94 - 67Valencia Basket
J09 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi90 - 83Real Madrid
J09 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 62 - 94 Zalgiris
J09 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona85 - 89Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V10 18:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki91 - 90Baskonia
V10 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus 62 - 70 Panathinaikos
V10 20:00 Brose Bamberg 57 - 80 Fenerbahçe
V10 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja79 - 65Estrella Roja

Jornada 7

M14 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi 72 - 92 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
M14 20:15 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos 93 - 65 Khimki
M14 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia105 - 75Real Madrid
M14 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja83 - 85Zalgiris
X15 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe 83 - 90 Olympiacos Piraeus
X15 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja 59 - 85 CSKA Moscú
X15 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg84 - 81FC Barcelona
X15 20:45 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket98 - 103EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 8

J16 18:00 Khimki 69 - 77 Maccabi
J16 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 81 - 82 Panathinaikos
J16 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris77 - 97Baskonia
J16 21:00 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid89 - 57Unicaja
V17 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú 93 - 95 Fenerbahçe
V17 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus 85 - 59 Estrella Roja
V17 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 71 - 62 Brose Bamberg
V17 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona89 - 71Valencia Basket

Jornada 9

J23 19:00 Zalgiris - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J23 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg - Valencia Basket
J23 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Olympiacos Piraeus
J23 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona - Maccabi
J23 21:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja - Baskonia
V24 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe - Khimki
V24 20:00 #0 Panathinaikos - Real Madrid
V24 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - CSKA Moscú

Jornada 10

J30 17:30 Khimki - Brose Bamberg
J30 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - EA7 Armani Milano
J30 20:05 Maccabi - Zalgiris
J30 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Olympiacos Piraeus
J30 20:30 Baskonia - Fenerbahçe
V01 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú - FC Barcelona
V01 20:00 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos - Unicaja
V01 20:45 Real Madrid - Estrella Roja

Jornada 11

J07 19:00 Zalgiris - Panathinaikos
J07 20:00 Brose Bamberg - CSKA Moscú
J07 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi - Valencia Basket
J07 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia - Unicaja
J07 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Khimki
V08 19:00 Estrella Roja - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V08 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Real Madrid
V08 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 12

J14 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Zalgiris
J14 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Olympiacos Piraeus
J14 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Khimki
J14 20:45 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
V15 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Maccabi
V15 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Baskonia
V15 20:15 Panathinaikos - EA7 Armani Milano
V15 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Estrella Roja

Jornada 13

M19 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Estrella Roja
M19 19:00 Zalgiris - Brose Bamberg
M19 20:15 Panathinaikos - Maccabi
M19 20:45 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid - Valencia Basket
X20 17:30 Khimki - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X20 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - CSKA Moscú
X20 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Baskonia
X20 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona - Unicaja

Jornada 14

J21 19:00 Estrella Roja - Panathinaikos
J21 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Real Madrid
J21 20:05 Maccabi - Fenerbahçe
J21 20:45 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Zalgiris
V22 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Khimki
V22 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Olympiacos Piraeus
V22 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia - FC Barcelona
V22 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 15

J28 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Real Madrid
J28 19:00 Zalgiris - Olympiacos Piraeus
J28 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi - Unicaja
J28 21:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Panathinaikos
V29 18:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki - FC Barcelona
V29 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Brose Bamberg
V29 20:30 Baskonia - CSKA Moscú
V29 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Estrella Roja

Jornada 16

J04 20:15 Panathinaikos - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J04 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Valencia Basket
J04 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona - CSKA Moscú
V05 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Baskonia
V05 19:00 Estrella Roja - Zalgiris
V05 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - EA7 Armani Milano
V05 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Khimki
V05 20:45 Real Madrid - Maccabi

Jornada 17

J11 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Estrella Roja
J11 20:00 Panathinaikos - FC Barcelona
J11 20:05 Maccabi - Brose Bamberg
J11 20:45 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Fenerbahçe
J11 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - CSKA Moscú
V12 17:30 Khimki - Real Madrid
V12 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris - Unicaja
V12 20:30 Baskonia - Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 18

M16 19:00 Estrella Roja - Khimki
M16 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Maccabi
M16 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Zalgiris
M16 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - FC Barcelona
X17 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X17 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Panathinaikos
X17 20:45 Real Madrid - Baskonia
X17 20:45 Movistar Deportes EA7 Armani Milano - Unicaja

Jornada 19

J18 17:30 Khimki - Olympiacos Piraeus
J18 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris - Valencia Basket
J18 20:05 Maccabi - Estrella Roja
J18 21:00 FC Barcelona - Brose Bamberg
V19 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Fenerbahçe
V19 20:15 Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscú
V19 20:30 Baskonia - EA7 Armani Milano
V19 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Real Madrid

Jornada 20

J25 20:15 Panathinaikos - Zalgiris
J25 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Khimki
J25 20:45 Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V26 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Brose Bamberg
V26 18:45 Fenerbahçe - FC Barcelona
V26 19:00 Estrella Roja - Olympiacos Piraeus
V26 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Maccabi
V26 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Baskonia

Jornada 21

J01 18:00 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Valencia Basket
J01 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Real Madrid
J01 19:00 Zalgiris - Maccabi
J01 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Fenerbahçe
J01 21:00 FC Barcelona - EA7 Armani Milano
V02 17:30 Movistar Deportes Khimki - Unicaja
V02 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Panathinaikos
V02 20:30 Baskonia - Estrella Roja

Jornada 22

J08 20:05 Maccabi - FC Barcelona
J08 20:15 Panathinaikos - Baskonia
J08 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - CSKA Moscú
J08 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V09 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Brose Bamberg
V09 19:00 Zalgiris - Khimki
V09 19:00 Estrella Roja - EA7 Armani Milano
V09 20:45 Real Madrid - Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 23

J22 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Baskonia
J22 18:45 Fenerbahçe - EA7 Armani Milano
J22 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus - Valencia Basket
J22 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Maccabi
V23 17:30 Khimki - Panathinaikos
V23 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Zalgiris
V23 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Estrella Roja
V23 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid

Jornada 24

J01 19:00 Zalgiris - FC Barcelona
J01 20:05 Maccabi - CSKA Moscú
J01 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J01 21:00 Baskonia - Khimki
V02 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja - Unicaja
V02 20:15 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus
V02 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Brose Bamberg
V02 21:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 25

J08 17:30 Khimki - EA7 Armani Milano
J08 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Maccabi
J08 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Baskonia
J08 21:00 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
V09 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú - Unicaja
V09 19:00 Zalgiris - Fenerbahçe
V09 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Brose Bamberg
V09 21:00 FC Barcelona - Estrella Roja

Jornada 26

L12 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Real Madrid
J15 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Barcelona
J15 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J15 20:05 Maccabi - Khimki
J15 20:45 Baskonia - Zalgiris
V16 18:45 Fenerbahçe - CSKA Moscú
V16 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja - Valencia Basket
V16 21:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Panathinaikos

Jornada 27

M20 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Maccabi
M20 19:00 Zalgiris - EA7 Armani Milano
M20 20:15 Panathinaikos - Estrella Roja
M20 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Real Madrid
X21 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Olympiacos Piraeus
X21 18:45 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Khimki
X21 20:30 Baskonia - Brose Bamberg
X21 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - FC Barcelona

Jornada 28

J22 19:00 Estrella Roja - Fenerbahçe
J22 20:05 Maccabi - Panathinaikos
J22 20:45 Real Madrid - Zalgiris
J22 20:45 Movistar Deportes EA7 Armani Milano - Valencia Basket
V23 17:30 Khimki - CSKA Moscú
V23 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V23 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg - Unicaja
V23 21:00 FC Barcelona - Baskonia

Jornada 29

J29 18:30 Khimki - Fenerbahçe
J29 19:00 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - FC Barcelona
J29 20:00 Brose Bamberg - EA7 Armani Milano
J29 21:00 Baskonia - Maccabi
V30 19:00 Estrella Roja - Real Madrid
V30 19:00 Zalgiris - CSKA Moscú
V30 20:15 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos - Valencia Basket
V30 21:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 30

J05 19:15 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe - Unicaja
J05 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Panathinaikos
J05 21:00 FC Barcelona - Khimki
J05 21:00 Baskonia - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V06 19:00 CSKA Moscú - Estrella Roja
V06 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Zalgiris
V06 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Maccabi
V06 21:00 Real Madrid - Brose Bamberg

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. CSKA Moscú862697609
2. Olympiacos Piraeus862589559
3. Real Madrid853684637
4. Fenerbahce Istanbul853613569
5. Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv853632607
6. Panathinaikos853626623
7. Khimki Moscú853631657
8. Zalgiris Kaunas844636648
9. Brose Bamberg844590630
10. FC Barcelona Lassa835657615
11. Baskonia835644634
12. Valencia Basket835597598
13. Olimpia Milan835607656
14. Unicaja835559618
15. Anadolu Efes Istanbul826631663
16. Estrella Roja826583653