El Correo
Baskonia

Resultados

Jornada 1

J12 19:00 CSKA Moscú 93 - 84 EA7 Armani Milano
J12 19:00 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul74 - 88Real Madrid
J12 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus75 - 64Baskonia
J12 20:00 Brose Bamberg 71 - 88 Maccabi
J12 21:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja68 - 67Fenerbahçe
V13 19:00 Zalgiris 78 - 76 Estrella Roja
V13 19:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki75 - 70Valencia Basket
V13 21:00 Esport3 FC Barcelona98 - 71Panathinaikos

Jornada 2

J19 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi74 - 68Baskonia
J19 20:15 Panathinaikos 93 - 83 Brose Bamberg
J19 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 86 - 92 Fenerbahçe
J19 21:00 #0 Real Madrid82 - 69CSKA Moscú
V20 19:00 Esport3 Estrella Roja90 - 82FC Barcelona
V20 19:00 Khimki 85 - 77 Zalgiris
V20 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus80 - 75Unicaja
V20 21:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket78 - 71Anadolu Efes Istanbul

Jornada 3

M24 19:00 Khimki 85 - 78 Estrella Roja
M24 20:05 Maccabi 68 - 69 Olympiacos Piraeus
M24 21:00 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid100 - 90EA7 Armani Milano
M24 21:00 Esport3 FC Barcelona75 - 81Zalgiris
X25 19:00 CSKA Moscú 81 - 63 Panathinaikos
X25 19:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe 81 - 70 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X25 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia63 - 80Valencia Basket
X25 21:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja76 - 80Brose Bamberg

Jornada 4

J26 19:00 Estrella Roja 87 - 84 Maccabi
J26 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris66 - 87Real Madrid
J26 20:15 Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 75 Khimki
J26 21:00 Esport3 EA7 Armani Milano78 - 74FC Barcelona
V27 18:45 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul 80 - 98 CSKA Moscú
V27 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg78 - 72Baskonia
V27 20:30 Panathinaikos 70 - 68 Fenerbahçe
V27 21:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket91 - 53Unicaja

Jornada 5

J02 18:00 Estrella Roja 69 - 75 Brose Bamberg
J02 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe79 - 66Valencia Basket
J02 20:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia85 - 84Panathinaikos
J02 20:05 Maccabi 79 - 68 EA7 Armani Milano
J02 21:00 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid80 - 86Khimki
V03 18:00 CSKA Moscú 94 - 91 Zalgiris
V03 18:30 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul74 - 79Unicaja
V03 21:00 #0 FC Barcelona73 - 51Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 6

J09 18:00 #0 CSKA Moscú94 - 67Valencia Basket
J09 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi90 - 83Real Madrid
J09 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 62 - 94 Zalgiris
J09 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona85 - 89Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V10 18:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki91 - 90Baskonia
V10 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus 62 - 70 Panathinaikos
V10 20:00 Brose Bamberg 57 - 80 Fenerbahçe
V10 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja79 - 65Estrella Roja

Jornada 7

M14 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi 72 - 92 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
M14 20:15 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos 93 - 65 Khimki
M14 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia105 - 75Real Madrid
M14 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja83 - 85Zalgiris
X15 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe 83 - 90 Olympiacos Piraeus
X15 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja 59 - 85 CSKA Moscú
X15 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg84 - 81FC Barcelona
X15 20:45 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket98 - 103EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 8

J16 18:00 Khimki 69 - 77 Maccabi
J16 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 81 - 82 Panathinaikos
J16 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris77 - 97Baskonia
J16 21:00 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid89 - 57Unicaja
V17 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú 93 - 95 Fenerbahçe
V17 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus 85 - 59 Estrella Roja
V17 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 71 - 62 Brose Bamberg
V17 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona89 - 71Valencia Basket

Jornada 9

J23 19:00 Zalgiris 91 - 83 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J23 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg83 - 82Valencia Basket
J23 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 85 - 86 Olympiacos Piraeus
J23 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona89 - 67Maccabi
J23 21:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja81 - 85Baskonia
V24 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe 71 - 67 Khimki
V24 20:00 #0 Panathinaikos82 - 80Real Madrid
V24 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja80 - 89CSKA Moscú

Jornada 10

J30 18:00 Khimki 82 - 73 Brose Bamberg
J30 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 73 - 68 EA7 Armani Milano
J30 20:05 Maccabi 81 - 74 Zalgiris
J30 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket64 - 72Olympiacos Piraeus
J30 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia69 - 83Fenerbahçe
V01 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú92 - 78FC Barcelona
V01 20:00 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos82 - 71Unicaja
V01 21:00 #0 Real Madrid83 - 87Estrella Roja

Jornada 11

J07 19:00 Zalgiris 80 - 74 Panathinaikos
J07 20:00 Brose Bamberg 76 - 92 CSKA Moscú
J07 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi94 - 91Valencia Basket
J07 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia88 - 82Unicaja
J07 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 71 - 77 Khimki
V08 19:00 Estrella Roja 100 - 81 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V08 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus92 - 83Real Madrid
V08 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona68 - 83Fenerbahçe

Jornada 12

J14 18:45 Fenerbahçe 89 - 90 Zalgiris
J14 20:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja93 - 84Khimki
J14 20:00 Brose Bamberg 67 - 65 Olympiacos Piraeus
J14 20:45 #0 Real Madrid87 - 75FC Barcelona
V15 18:30 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul81 - 82Baskonia
V15 18:30 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú 101 - 86 Maccabi
V15 20:15 Panathinaikos 80 - 72 EA7 Armani Milano
V15 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket82 - 86Estrella Roja

Jornada 13

M19 18:45 Fenerbahçe 82 - 56 Estrella Roja
M19 19:00 Zalgiris 88 - 84 Brose Bamberg
M19 20:15 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos 89 - 76 Maccabi
M19 20:45 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid91 - 72Valencia Basket
X20 17:30 Khimki 86 - 68 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X20 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus 88 - 86 CSKA Moscú
X20 20:45 Movistar Deportes EA7 Armani Milano92 - 85Baskonia
X20 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona83 - 90Unicaja

Jornada 14

J21 19:00 Estrella Roja 63 - 69 Panathinaikos
J21 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg66 - 81Real Madrid
J21 20:05 Maccabi 82 - 73 Fenerbahçe
J21 20:45 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket63 - 71Zalgiris
V22 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú 79 - 68 Khimki
V22 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 58 - 61 Olympiacos Piraeus
V22 20:30 #0 Baskonia85 - 82FC Barcelona
V22 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja74 - 71EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 15

J28 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe77 - 79Real Madrid
J28 19:00 Zalgiris 74 - 68 Olympiacos Piraeus
J28 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi78 - 89Unicaja
J28 21:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket67 - 63Panathinaikos
V29 18:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki65 - 79FC Barcelona
V29 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 69 - 58 Brose Bamberg
V29 20:30 #0 Baskonia81 - 90CSKA Moscú
V29 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 88 - 91 Estrella Roja

Jornada 16

J04 20:15 Panathinaikos 90 - 79 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J04 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja83 - 85Valencia Basket
J04 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona85 - 72CSKA Moscú
V05 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe79 - 74Baskonia
V05 19:00 Estrella Roja 77 - 65 Zalgiris
V05 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus 87 - 80 EA7 Armani Milano
V05 20:00 Brose Bamberg 70 - 74 Khimki
V05 20:45 #0 Real Madrid93 - 81Maccabi

Jornada 17

J11 20:00 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos84 - 75FC Barcelona
J11 20:05 Maccabi 90 - 88 Brose Bamberg
J11 20:45 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket67 - 80Fenerbahçe
J11 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 81 - 107 CSKA Moscú
V12 18:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki78 - 95Real Madrid
V12 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 104 - 95 Estrella Roja
V12 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris79 - 77Unicaja
V12 20:30 #0 Baskonia86 - 54Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 18

M16 19:00 Estrella Roja 70 - 79 Khimki
M16 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus 94 - 64 Maccabi
M16 20:00 Brose Bamberg 93 - 86 Zalgiris
M16 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket81 - 76FC Barcelona
X17 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú 110 - 79 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
X17 18:45 Fenerbahçe 67 - 62 Panathinaikos
X17 20:45 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid75 - 73Baskonia
X17 20:45 Movistar Deportes EA7 Armani Milano101 - 87Unicaja

Jornada 19

J18 18:00 Khimki 82 - 54 Olympiacos Piraeus
J18 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris86 - 82Valencia Basket
J18 20:05 Maccabi 89 - 75 Estrella Roja
J18 21:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona81 - 66Brose Bamberg
V19 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul 84 - 89 Fenerbahçe
V19 20:15 Panathinaikos 70 - 75 CSKA Moscú
V19 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia82 - 83EA7 Armani Milano
V19 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja80 - 75Real Madrid

Jornada 20

J25 20:15 Panathinaikos 94 - 93 Zalgiris
J25 20:45 #0 Real Madrid87 - 68Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J25 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja83 - 85Baskonia
V26 18:00 CSKA Moscú 81 - 72 Brose Bamberg
V26 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe86 - 82FC Barcelona
V26 19:00 Estrella Roja 89 - 78 Olympiacos Piraeus
V26 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket85 - 83Khimki
V26 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 102 - 111 Maccabi

Jornada 21

J01 18:00 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes Istanbul82 - 66Valencia Basket
J01 18:00 #0 CSKA Moscú93 - 87Real Madrid
J01 19:00 FC Barcelona81 - 83EA7 Armani Milano
J01 19:00 Zalgiris 99 - 84 Maccabi
J01 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus 95 - 70 Fenerbahçe
V02 18:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki68 - 66Unicaja
V02 20:00 Brose Bamberg 95 - 74 Panathinaikos
V02 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia103 - 84Estrella Roja

Jornada 22

J08 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi94 - 82FC Barcelona
J08 20:15 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos80 - 76Baskonia
J08 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket103 - 99CSKA Moscú
J08 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja81 - 68Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V09 18:45 Fenerbahçe 77 - 69 Brose Bamberg
V09 19:00 Zalgiris 74 - 84 Khimki
V09 19:00 Estrella Roja 100 - 89 EA7 Armani Milano
V09 20:45 Movistar Deportes Real Madrid79 - 80Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 23

J22 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú - Baskonia
J22 18:45 Fenerbahçe - EA7 Armani Milano
J22 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos Piraeus - Valencia Basket
J22 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Maccabi
V23 18:00 Movistar Deportes Khimki - Panathinaikos
V23 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Zalgiris
V23 20:45 Brose Bamberg - Estrella Roja
V23 21:00 #0 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid

Jornada 24

J01 19:00 Zalgiris - FC Barcelona
J01 20:05 Maccabi - CSKA Moscú
J01 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J01 21:00 Baskonia - Khimki
V02 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja - Unicaja
V02 20:15 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus
V02 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Brose Bamberg
V02 21:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 25

J08 17:30 Khimki - EA7 Armani Milano
J08 18:30 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Maccabi
J08 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Baskonia
J08 21:00 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
V09 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú - Unicaja
V09 19:00 Zalgiris - Fenerbahçe
V09 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Brose Bamberg
V09 21:00 FC Barcelona - Estrella Roja

Jornada 26

L12 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Real Madrid
J15 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Barcelona
J15 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
J15 20:05 Maccabi - Khimki
J15 20:45 Baskonia - Zalgiris
V16 18:45 Fenerbahçe - CSKA Moscú
V16 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja - Valencia Basket
V16 21:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Panathinaikos

Jornada 27

M20 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Maccabi
M20 19:00 Zalgiris - EA7 Armani Milano
M20 20:15 Panathinaikos - Estrella Roja
M20 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Real Madrid
X21 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Olympiacos Piraeus
X21 18:45 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Khimki
X21 20:30 Baskonia - Brose Bamberg
X21 20:45 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - FC Barcelona

Jornada 28

J22 19:00 Estrella Roja - Fenerbahçe
J22 20:05 Maccabi - Panathinaikos
J22 20:45 Real Madrid - Zalgiris
J22 20:45 Movistar Deportes EA7 Armani Milano - Valencia Basket
V23 17:30 Khimki - CSKA Moscú
V23 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V23 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg - Unicaja
V23 21:00 FC Barcelona - Baskonia

Jornada 29

J29 18:30 Khimki - Fenerbahçe
J29 19:00 Anadolu Efes Istanbul - FC Barcelona
J29 20:00 Brose Bamberg - EA7 Armani Milano
J29 21:00 Baskonia - Maccabi
V30 19:00 Estrella Roja - Real Madrid
V30 19:00 Zalgiris - CSKA Moscú
V30 20:15 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos - Valencia Basket
V30 21:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja - Olympiacos Piraeus

Jornada 30

J05 19:15 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe - Unicaja
J05 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - Panathinaikos
J05 21:00 FC Barcelona - Khimki
J05 21:00 Baskonia - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
V06 19:00 CSKA Moscú - Estrella Roja
V06 20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Zalgiris
V06 20:30 Movistar Deportes Valencia Basket - Maccabi
V06 21:00 Real Madrid - Brose Bamberg

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. CSKA Moscú2217519631743
2. Olympiacos Piraeus2215716431615
3. Fenerbahce Istanbul2215717191613
4. Panathinaikos2214817081682
5. Real Madrid2213918481721
6. Zalgiris Kaunas2213917761770
7. Khimki Moscú2213917081705
8. Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv22121018091846
9. Baskonia22101217981763
10. Unicaja2291316951754
11. Estrella Roja2291317371830
12. Valencia Basket2281416871747
13. Brose Bamberg2281416501752
14. Olimpia Milan2271517731877
15. FC Barcelona Lassa2271517731750
16. Anadolu Efes Istanbul2261617081827