El Correo
Baskonia

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2825325272201
2. Kirolbet Baskonia2820824012187
3. FC Barcelona Lassa2819925022232
4. Valencia Basket2819923522144
5. Unicaja28171123102149
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria28161223692318
7. MoraBanc Andorra28161223862288
8. UCAM Murcia28151321662124
9. Montakit Fuenlabrada28151321512287
10. Iberostar Tenerife28141421652162
11. Movistar Estudiantes28131523392357
12. Delteco GBC28121622872342
13. Monbus Obradoiro28111721372238
14. San Pablo Burgos28101822682444
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2882022692458
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2882021402348
17. Divina Seguros Joventut2872121932345
18. Real Betis Energía Plus2872121922530